ANDREW HILL
JAMES LICK
HAMMAN PARK
INDEPENDENCE
SHEPPARD
SAN JOSE SOCCER LEAGUE
SAN JOSE SOCCER LEAGUE
MARTIN GONZALES
408-656-5955
408-621-1734
WATSON PARK
POSICION
GRUPO A
JJ
JG
JE
JP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
1
LA PIEDAD
3
3
0
0
12
2
10
9
2
BAASA
3
2
0
1
10
9
1
6
3
SPARTAN
3
1
0
2
7
13
-6
3
4
SAN JUAN
3
0
0
3
5
10
-5
0
POSICION
GRUPO B
JJ
JG
JE
JP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
1
KREW B
3
2
0
1
12
1
11
6
2
MANCHESTER
3
2
0
1
6
5
1
6
3
JUVENTUD
3
1
0
2
6
4
2
3
4
LA LEYENDA
3
1
0
2
3
17
-15
3
POSICION
GRUPO C
JJ
JG
JE
JP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
1
SAN PABLO
2
1
1
0
6
5
1
4
2
AHUAJAPAN
2
1
0
2
7
3
2
3
3
HIDALGO
2
1
0
1
5
5
0
3
4
U.D.G.
2
0
1
1
2
7
-5
1
POSICION
GRUPO D
JJ
JG
JE
JP
GF
GC
DIF
PTS
1
ALACRANES
2
2
0
0
14
2
12
6
2
LA ESPERANZA
2
1
0
1
5
4
1
3
3
PECES BLANCOS
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
3
4
CRUZ AZUL
2
0
0
2
2
15
-13
0
HOME/CASA
#2
VS
#2
VISITA/GUEST
GP
SAN JUAN
0
VS
1
LA PIEDAD
A
BAASA
4
VS
2
SPARTANS
A
MANCHESTER
2
VS
3
LA LEYENDA
B
JUVENTUD
0
VS
1
KREW UNITED B
B
U.D.G
2
VS
2
AHUAJAPAN
C
HIDALGO
3
VS
2
SAN PABLO
C
CRUZ AZUL
1
VS
4
PECES BLANCOS
D
LA ESPERANZA
1
VS
3
ALACRANES
D
HOME/CASA
#3
VS
#3
VISITA/GUEST
GRUPO
SPARTANS
0
VS
6
LA PIEDAD
A
BAASA
4
VS
2
SAN JUAN
A
MANCHESTER
3
VS
2
JUVENTUD
B
LA LEYENDA
0
VS
11
KREW UNITED B
B
AHUAJAPAN
3
VS
2
HIDALGO
C
U.D.G
0
VS
5
SAN PABLO
C
PECES B.
1
VS
3
MEXIQUENSE
D
CRUZ AZUL
1
VS
11
ALACRANES
D
HORA/TIME
HOME/CASA
  VS
  VISITA/GUEST
FIELD/CAMPO
GRUPO
-
A1
-
VS
-
D2
-
W
-
B1
-
VS
-
C2
-
X
-
C1
-
VS
-
B2
-
Y
-
D1
-
VS
-
A2
-
Z
HORA/TIME
HOME/CASA
  VS
  VISITA/GUEST
FIELD/CAMPO
GRUPO
-
W
-
VS
-
Z
-
A
-
X
-
VS
-
Y
-
B
RELAMPAGO - PLAYOFFS - LIGHTNING TOURNAMENT
HORA/TIME
HOME/CASA
  VS
  VISITA/GUEST
CAMPO/FIELD
GRP
  SAN JUAN
3
VS
5
SPARTANS
  A
  LA PIEDAD
5
VS
2
BAASA UTD
  A
  LA LEYENDA
0
VS
4
JUVENTUD
  B
  KREW UNITED B
0
VS
1
MANCHESTER
  B
1:30PM
SAN PABLO
-
VS
-
AHUAJAPAN
ANDREW HILL
C
1:30PM
HIDALGO
-
VS
-
5 ESTRELLAS
JAMES LICK
C
3:30PM
ALACRANES
-
VS
-
PECES BLANCOS
ANDREW HILL
D
3:30PM
LA ESPERANZA
-
VS
-
CRUZ AZUL
JAMES LICK
D
HORA/TIME
HOME/CASA
  VS
  VISITA/GUEST
CAMPO/FIELD
8:00AM
SAN JUAN
-
VS
-
CRUZ AZUL FC
ANDREW HILL
9:50AM
LAGOS F.
-
VS
-
LIBERTAD FC
JAMES LICK
8:00AM
LA PIEDAD
-
VS
-
LA MORA
JAMES LICK
11:40AM
OLANCHANOS
-
VS
-
JUVENTUD
JAMES LICK
8:00AM
VALLARTA
-
VS
-
REAL MADRID
JAMES LIK-PASTO
9:50AM
REFORMA
-
VS
-
MORELOS
JAMES LIK-PASTO
11:40AM
LA LEYENDA
-
VS
-
VAQ. DE NAYARIT
JAMES LIK-PASTO
1:30PM
11 LOBOS
-
VS
-
U.D.G.
JAMES LIK-PASTO
3:30PM
PUMAS
-
VS
-
SPARTANS
JAMES LIK-PASTO